RESULTADOS LIGA DIRECTV

8:00 pm
Gimnasio Muncipal, Puerto Montt

CEB Puerto Montt / Deportes Castro

8:00 pm
Colegio Los Leones, Quilpue

Colegio Los Leones / Tinguiririca S.F.

8:00 pm
Monumental Maria Gallardo, Osorno

Osorno Básquetbol / C.D. Las Animas

8:00 pm
Municipal Puente Alto

Mun. Puente Alto / CD Universidad Católica

7:00 pm
Casa del Deporte, Concepcion

C.D.U. Concepción / Municipal Español de Talca

82 - 78
Estadio Palestino, Santiago

Mun. Puente Alto

99 - 97
Coliseo Mun. A. Azurmendi, Valdivia

CEB Puerto Montt

72 - 80
Coliseo Mun. A. Azurmendi, Valdivia

CEB Puerto Montt

76 - 74
Estadio Palestino, Santiago

Mun. Puente Alto

75 - 67
Coliseo Mun. A. Azurmendi, Valdivia

C.D. Las Animas / Deportes Castro

84 - 91
Estadio Palestino, Santiago

CD Universidad Católica / Tinguiririca S.F.

83 - 75
Casa del Deporte, Concepcion

C.D.U. Concepción / Tinguiririca S.F.

85 - 81
Municipal San Fernando

Tinguiririca S.F. / C.D.U. Concepción

86 - 71
Colegio Los Leones, Quilpue

Colegio Los Leones / CD Universidad Católica

106 - 89
Casa del Deporte, Concepcion

C.D.U. Concepción / Tinguiririca S.F.

71 - 78
Gimnasio Muncipal, Puerto Montt

CEB Puerto Montt / CD ABA Ancud

91 - 83
Gimnasio Fiscal de Ancud

CD ABA Ancud / CEB Puerto Montt

82 - 68
Monumental Maria Gallardo, Osorno

Osorno Básquetbol / Deportes Castro

91 - 93
Coliseo Mun. A. Azurmendi, Valdivia

C.D. Las Animas / C.D. Valdivia

74 - 81
Polideportivo, Castro

Deportes Castro / Osorno Básquetbol

84 - 91
Municipal Puente Alto

Mun. Puente Alto / Municipal Español de Talca

92 - 81
Gimnasio Muncipal, Puerto Montt

CEB Puerto Montt / CD ABA Ancud

89 - 92
Estadio Palestino, Santiago

CD Universidad Católica / Colegio Los Leones

87 - 76
Municipal San Fernando

Tinguiririca S.F. / C.D.U. Concepción

91 - 76
Municipal San Fernando

Tinguiririca S.F. / C.D.U. Concepción

60 - 84
Gimnasio Muncipal, Puerto Montt

CEB Puerto Montt / CD ABA Ancud

75 - 76
Coliseo Mun. A. Azurmendi, Valdivia

C.D. Las Animas / C.D. Valdivia

82 - 79
Polideportivo, Castro

Deportes Castro / Osorno Básquetbol

86 - 92
Municipal Puente Alto

Mun. Puente Alto / Municipal Español de Talca

83 - 80
Estadio Palestino, Santiago

CD Universidad Católica / Colegio Los Leones

81 - 66
Cendyr Sur, Talca

Municipal Español de Talca / Mun. Puente Alto

83 - 81
Coliseo Mun. A. Azurmendi, Valdivia

C.D. Valdivia / C.D. Las Animas

82 - 80
Monumental Maria Gallardo, Osorno

Osorno Básquetbol / Deportes Castro

72 - 83
Gimnasio Fiscal de Ancud

CD ABA Ancud / CEB Puerto Montt

91 - 72
Colegio Los Leones, Quilpue

Colegio Los Leones / CD Universidad Católica

76 - 68
Complejo CAP

C.D.U. Concepción / Tinguiririca S.F.

92 - 69
Cendyr Sur, Talca

Municipal Español de Talca / Mun. Puente Alto

86 - 83
Colegio Los Leones, Quilpue

Colegio Los Leones / CD Universidad Católica

92 - 73
Gimnasio Fiscal de Ancud

CD ABA Ancud / CEB Puerto Montt

94 - 89
Coliseo Mun. A. Azurmendi, Valdivia

C.D. Valdivia / C.D. Las Animas

87 - 74
Complejo CAP

C.D.U. Concepción / Tinguiririca S.F.

81 - 56
Monumental Maria Gallardo, Osorno

Osorno Básquetbol / Deportes Castro

83 - 70
Cendyr Sur, Talca

Municipal Español de Talca / Mun. Puente Alto

84 - 90
Estadio Palestino, Santiago

CD Universidad Católica / Colegio Los Leones

73 - 70
Gimnasio Fiscal de Ancud

CD ABA Ancud / CEB Puerto Montt

83 - 51
Polideportivo, Castro

Deportes Castro / C.D. Las Animas

79 - 76
Coliseo Mun. A. Azurmendi, Valdivia

C.D. Valdivia / Osorno Básquetbol

80 - 75
Casa del Deporte, Concepcion

C.D.U. Concepción / Tinguiririca S.F.

73 - 77
Estadio Palestino, Santiago

CD Universidad Católica / Mun. Puente Alto

95 - 85
Municipal San Fernando

Tinguiririca S.F. / Municipal Español de Talca

65 - 60
Monumental Maria Gallardo, Osorno

Osorno Básquetbol / Deportes Castro

86 - 83
Gimnasio Muncipal, Puerto Montt

CEB Puerto Montt / C.D. Valdivia

97 - 86
Colegio Los Leones, Quilpue

Colegio Los Leones / C.D.U. Concepción

81 - 88
Gimnasio Las Ánimas

C.D. Las Animas / CD ABA Ancud

65 - 81
Gimnasio Muncipal, Puerto Montt

Mun. Puente Alto / Tinguiririca S.F.

82 - 88
Cendyr Sur, Talca

Municipal Español de Talca / Colegio Los Leones

102 - 92
Coliseo Mun. A. Azurmendi, Valdivia

C.D. Valdivia / Deportes Castro

66 - 76
Gimnasio Fiscal de Ancud

CD ABA Ancud / Osorno Básquetbol

94 - 72
Gimnasio Muncipal, Puerto Montt

CEB Puerto Montt / C.D. Las Animas

83 - 65
Casa del Deporte, Concepcion

C.D.U. Concepción / CD Universidad Católica

85 - 77
Cendyr Sur, Talca

Municipal Español de Talca / C.D.U. Concepción

96 - 88
Coliseo Mun. A. Azurmendi, Valdivia

C.D. Valdivia / C.D. Las Animas

89 - 67
Casa del Deporte, Concepcion

C.D.U. Concepción / Mun. Puente Alto

91 - 81
Gimnasio Muncipal, Puerto Montt

CEB Puerto Montt / Osorno Básquetbol

70 - 66
Polideportivo, Castro

Deportes Castro / CD ABA Ancud

83 - 74
Cendyr Sur, Talca

Municipal Español de Talca / CD Universidad Católica

106 - 68
Colegio Los Leones, Quilpue

Colegio Los Leones / Tinguiririca S.F.

50 - 67
Coliseo Mun. A. Azurmendi, Valdivia

C.D. Las Animas / C.D. Valdivia

74 - 87
Municipal San Fernando

Tinguiririca S.F. / C.D.U. Concepción

92 - 89
Coliseo Mun. A. Azurmendi, Valdivia

C.D. Valdivia / CEB Puerto Montt

84 - 85
Municipal Puente Alto

Mun. Puente Alto / Municipal Español de Talca

69 - 79
Monumental Maria Gallardo, Osorno

Osorno Básquetbol / C.D. Las Animas

80 - 88
Coliseo Mun. A. Azurmendi, Valdivia

C.D. Valdivia / CD ABA Ancud

92 - 78
Municipal San Fernando

Tinguiririca S.F. / CD Universidad Católica

82 - 79
Gimnasio Muncipal, Puerto Montt

CEB Puerto Montt / Deportes Castro

77 - 68
Municipal Puente Alto

Mun. Puente Alto / Colegio Los Leones

91 - 77
Casa del Deporte, Concepcion

C.D.U. Concepción / Municipal Español de Talca

91 - 66
Municipal Puente Alto

Mun. Puente Alto / C.D. Las Animas

71 - 70
Gimnasio Fiscal de Ancud

CD ABA Ancud / Municipal Español de Talca

98 - 85
Colegio Los Leones, Quilpue

Colegio Los Leones / C.D. Valdivia

70 - 88
Polideportivo, Castro

Deportes Castro / C.D.U. Concepción

75 - 73
Estadio Palestino, Santiago

CD Universidad Católica / CEB Puerto Montt

81 - 84
Municipal San Fernando

Tinguiririca S.F. / Osorno Básquetbol

110 - 76
Colegio Los Leones, Quilpue

Colegio Los Leones / CEB Puerto Montt

75 - 78
Polideportivo, Castro

Deportes Castro / Municipal Español de Talca

82 - 76
Municipal San Fernando

Tinguiririca S.F. / C.D. Las Animas

78 - 84
Estadio Palestino, Santiago

CD Universidad Católica / C.D. Valdivia

92 - 74
Gimnasio Fiscal de Ancud

CD ABA Ancud / C.D.U. Concepción

76 - 78
Municipal Puente Alto

Mun. Puente Alto / Osorno Básquetbol

94 - 95

C.D. Valdivia / Municipal Español de Talca

83 - 73

CEB Puerto Montt / C.D.U. Concepción

103 - 93
Coliseo Mun. A. Azurmendi, Valdivia

C.D. Valdivia / C.D.U. Concepción

84 - 64

CEB Puerto Montt / Municipal Español de Talca

82 - 65
Colegio Los Leones, Quilpue

Colegio Los Leones / CD Universidad Católica

80 - 72
Gimnasio Las Ánimas

C.D. Las Animas / Deportes Castro

65 - 68
Gimnasio Las Ánimas

C.D. Las Animas / CD ABA Ancud

81 - 75
Cendyr Sur, Talca

Municipal Español de Talca / Colegio Los Leones

66 - 62
Casa del Deporte, Concepcion

C.D.U. Concepción / CD Universidad Católica

95 - 86
Gimnasio Muncipal, Puerto Montt

CEB Puerto Montt / Tinguiririca S.F.

83 - 73
Monumental Maria Gallardo, Osorno

Osorno Básquetbol / Deportes Castro

81 - 68
Coliseo Mun. A. Azurmendi, Valdivia

C.D. Valdivia / Mun. Puente Alto

61 - 68
Monumental Maria Gallardo, Osorno

Osorno Básquetbol / CD ABA Ancud

105 - 70
Coliseo Mun. A. Azurmendi, Valdivia

C.D. Valdivia / Tinguiririca S.F.

100 - 87
Casa del Deporte, Concepcion

C.D.U. Concepción / Colegio Los Leones

71 - 56
Cendyr Sur, Talca

Municipal Español de Talca / CD Universidad Católica

67 - 73
Gimnasio Muncipal, Puerto Montt

CEB Puerto Montt / Mun. Puente Alto

85 - 71
Gimnasio Las Ánimas

C.D. Las Animas / Deportes Castro

74 - 68
Casa del Deporte, Concepcion

C.D.U. Concepción / Mun. Puente Alto

80 - 95
Cendyr Sur, Talca

Municipal Español de Talca / C.D. Las Animas

84 - 93
Estadio Palestino, Santiago

CD Universidad Católica / Colegio Los Leones

87 - 74
Cendyr Sur, Talca

Municipal Español de Talca / Mun. Puente Alto

78 - 86
Gimnasio Muncipal, Puerto Montt

CEB Puerto Montt / CD ABA Ancud

75 - 50
Casa del Deporte, Concepcion

C.D.U. Concepción / C.D. Las Animas

87 - 72
Monumental Maria Gallardo, Osorno

Osorno Básquetbol / C.D. Valdivia

84 - 80
Monumental Maria Gallardo, Osorno

Osorno Básquetbol / C.D.U. Concepción

68 - 48
Estadio Palestino, Santiago

CD Universidad Católica / Tinguiririca S.F.

93 - 87
Gimnasio Fiscal de Ancud

C.D. Valdivia / CD ABA Ancud

66 - 69
Polideportivo, Castro

Deportes Castro / CEB Puerto Montt

79 - 75
Gimnasio Las Ánimas

C.D. Las Animas / Municipal Español de Talca

90 - 84
Colegio Los Leones, Quilpue

Colegio Los Leones / Mun. Puente Alto

79 - 67
Gimnasio Fiscal de Ancud

CD ABA Ancud / CEB Puerto Montt

86 - 92
Gimnasio Las Ánimas

C.D. Las Animas / C.D.U. Concepción

91 - 86
Monumental Maria Gallardo, Osorno

Osorno Básquetbol / Municipal Español de Talca

70 - 55
Estadio Palestino, Santiago

CD Universidad Católica / Mun. Puente Alto

93 - 89
Colegio Los Leones, Quilpue

Colegio Los Leones / Tinguiririca S.F.

83 - 78
Polideportivo, Castro

Deportes Castro / C.D. Valdivia

79 - 72
Cendyr Sur, Talca

Municipal Español de Talca / Tinguiririca S.F.

95 - 82
Casa del Deporte, Concepcion

C.D.U. Concepción / Colegio Los Leones

70 - 63
Municipal Puente Alto

Mun. Puente Alto / CD Universidad Católica

94 - 92
Gimnasio Muncipal, Puerto Montt

CEB Puerto Montt / C.D. Valdivia

85 - 91
Colegio Los Leones, Quilpue

Colegio Los Leones / CD ABA Ancud

79 - 70
Municipal San Fernando

Tinguiririca S.F. / Municipal Español de Talca

95 - 96
Coliseo Mun. A. Azurmendi, Valdivia

C.D. Valdivia / C.D. Las Animas

66 - 73
Gimnasio Muncipal, Puerto Montt

CEB Puerto Montt / Osorno Básquetbol

76 - 86
Estadio Palestino, Santiago

CD Universidad Católica / Deportes Castro

63 - 82
Municipal Puente Alto

Mun. Puente Alto / C.D.U. Concepción

88 - 58
Gimnasio Muncipal, Puerto Montt

CEB Puerto Montt / C.D. Las Animas

101 - 76
Colegio Los Leones, Quilpue

Colegio Los Leones / Deportes Castro

85 - 100
Estadio Palestino, Santiago

CD Universidad Católica / CD ABA Ancud

81 - 75
Boston College, Santiago

Mun. Puente Alto / Municipal Español de Talca

74 - 78
Gimnasio Maristas

Tinguiririca S.F. / C.D.U. Concepción

88 - 75
Coliseo Mun. A. Azurmendi, Valdivia

C.D. Valdivia / Osorno Básquetbol

82 - 75
Colegio Los Leones, Quilpue

Colegio Los Leones / CD Universidad Católica

68 - 85
Polideportivo, Castro

Deportes Castro / Osorno Básquetbol

74 - 58
Casa del Deporte, Concepcion

C.D.U. Concepción / Municipal Español de Talca

87 - 74
Gimnasio Fiscal de Ancud

CD ABA Ancud / C.D. Las Animas

98 - 87
Coliseo Mun. A. Azurmendi, Valdivia

C.D. Valdivia / CEB Puerto Montt

90 - 85

Municipal Español de Talca / C.D. Valdivia

67 - 87

C.D. Las Animas / Colegio Los Leones

81 - 72

CD ABA Ancud / Mun. Puente Alto

78 - 61

Deportes Castro / Tinguiririca S.F.

75 - 61

Osorno Básquetbol / CD Universidad Católica

66 - 59

C.D.U. Concepción / CEB Puerto Montt

91 - 70
Gimnasio Fiscal de Ancud

CD ABA Ancud / Tinguiririca S.F.

71 - 81
Cendyr Sur, Talca

Municipal Español de Talca / CEB Puerto Montt

79 - 72

C.D.U. Concepción / C.D. Valdivia

79 - 75
Gimnasio Las Ánimas

C.D. Las Animas / CD Universidad Católica

89 - 82
Monumental Maria Gallardo, Osorno

Osorno Básquetbol / Colegio Los Leones

89 - 76
Gimnasio Fiscal de Castro

Deportes Castro / Mun. Puente Alto

82 - 68

Osorno Básquetbol / CD ABA Ancud

83 - 68

Deportes Castro / C.D. Valdivia

82 - 69

C.D. Las Animas / CEB Puerto Montt

94 - 76

Colegio Los Leones / Municipal Español de Talca

83 - 79

CD Universidad Católica / C.D.U. Concepción

83 - 90

Tinguiririca S.F. / Mun. Puente Alto

74 - 82

Tinguiririca S.F. / Mun. Puente Alto

84 - 79

Osorno Básquetbol / C.D. Las Animas

71 - 69

CD ABA Ancud / Deportes Castro

84 - 69

Mun. Puente Alto / Tinguiririca S.F.

75 - 64

Deportes Castro / CD ABA Ancud

75 - 85

C.D. Las Animas / Osorno Básquetbol

86 - 75

Municipal Español de Talca / CD ABA Ancud

92 - 95

Osorno Básquetbol / Tinguiririca S.F.

85 - 78

C.D. Valdivia / Colegio Los Leones

93 - 64

CEB Puerto Montt / CD Universidad Católica

64 - 75

C.D.U. Concepción / Deportes Castro

94 - 68

C.D. Las Animas / Mun. Puente Alto

89 - 98

CEB Puerto Montt / Colegio Los Leones

98 - 97

C.D.U. Concepción / CD ABA Ancud

76 - 66

Osorno Básquetbol / Mun. Puente Alto

85 - 83

C.D. Las Animas / Tinguiririca S.F.

89 - 55

C.D. Valdivia / CD Universidad Católica

81 - 75

Municipal Español de Talca / Deportes Castro

89 - 70

CD ABA Ancud / Deportes Castro

75 - 63

Osorno Básquetbol / CEB Puerto Montt

79 - 74

CD Universidad Católica / C.D.U. Concepción

92 - 87

Colegio Los Leones / Municipal Español de Talca

67 - 80

Mun. Puente Alto / CEB Puerto Montt

80 - 71

Deportes Castro / Osorno Básquetbol

86 - 83

CD ABA Ancud / C.D. Las Animas

84 - 73

Tinguiririca S.F. / C.D. Valdivia

66 - 97

Mun. Puente Alto / C.D. Valdivia

66 - 68

Tinguiririca S.F. / CEB Puerto Montt

75 - 93

CD Universidad Católica / Municipal Español de Talca

110 - 90

Colegio Los Leones / C.D.U. Concepción

84 - 85

CD ABA Ancud / Osorno Básquetbol

85 - 86

Deportes Castro / C.D. Las Animas

62 - 83

Tinguiririca S.F. / Colegio Los Leones

73 - 80

CD Universidad Católica / Municipal Español de Talca

84 - 102
Municipal Puente Alto

Mun. Puente Alto / C.D.U. Concepción

91 - 77

CEB Puerto Montt / Deportes Castro

70 - 79

Tinguiririca S.F. / CD Universidad Católica

78 - 84

Mun. Puente Alto / Colegio Los Leones

84 - 69

C.D. Valdivia / CD ABA Ancud

85 - 91

C.D.U. Concepción / Osorno Básquetbol

69 - 84

Tinguiririca S.F. / Colegio Los Leones

67 - 64

Mun. Puente Alto / CD Universidad Católica

103 - 69

CEB Puerto Montt / CD ABA Ancud

82 - 79

Municipal Español de Talca / Osorno Básquetbol

104 - 97

C.D. Valdivia / Deportes Castro

73 - 70

Deportes Castro / CEB Puerto Montt

75 - 77

C.D. Las Animas / Osorno Básquetbol

82 - 84

CD ABA Ancud / C.D. Valdivia

72 - 54

Deportes Castro / CD Universidad Católica

97 - 88

CD ABA Ancud / Colegio Los Leones

87 - 61

Municipal Español de Talca / Tinguiririca S.F.

93 - 91

C.D. Las Animas / C.D. Valdivia

98 - 59

Osorno Básquetbol / CEB Puerto Montt

81 - 92

Deportes Castro / Colegio Los Leones

72 - 52

CD ABA Ancud / CD Universidad Católica

75 - 73

C.D. Las Animas / CEB Puerto Montt

81 - 69

C.D.U. Concepción / Tinguiririca S.F.

78 - 79

Osorno Básquetbol / C.D. Valdivia

73 - 92

CD Universidad Católica / Tinguiririca S.F.

85 - 79

Municipal Español de Talca / C.D.U. Concepción

101 - 85

Colegio Los Leones / Mun. Puente Alto

81 - 91

CD Universidad Católica / Osorno Básquetbol

83 - 80

Mun. Puente Alto / CD ABA Ancud

95 - 93

Colegio Los Leones / C.D. Las Animas

58 - 63

Tinguiririca S.F. / Deportes Castro

86 - 98
Estadio Palestino, Santiago

CD Universidad Católica / C.D. Las Animas

105 - 98

Colegio Los Leones / Osorno Básquetbol

88 - 87

Tinguiririca S.F. / CD ABA Ancud

72 - 77
Municipal Puente Alto

Mun. Puente Alto / Deportes Castro